- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
116 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt1/28 28$130,000 $135,000 3.7%111 Morrisville Rd., Andrews, SC 29510
Listed by The Steel Group of Keller Williams Pawleys Island

4 Beds1.5 Baths1,859 SqFt1/39 39$200,000 $237,000 15.6%1682 Pickens St., Georgetown, SC 29440
Listed by Justin Steel of Keller Williams Pawleys Island

4 Beds2.5 Baths3,400 SqFt1/40 40$1,263,500 $1,275,000 0.9%83 Hammock Ave., Pawleys Island, SC 29585
Listed by The Steel Group of Keller Williams Pawleys Island

4 Beds3.5 Baths3,615 SqFt1/38 38$400,000 $449,000 10.9%309 N Academy St., Kingstree, SC 29556
Listed by Kandi S Mangual of RE/MAX Cornerstone Realty

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,838 SqFt1/29 29$360,000 $388,000 7.2%632 Magnolia Dr., Georgetown, SC 29440
Listed by The Steel Group of Keller Williams Pawleys Island

3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt1/29 29$318,000 $324,999 2.2%1041 Blue Stem Dr. #37A, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
Listed by The Steel Group of Keller Williams Pawleys Island

5.78 Acres1/5 5$84,000 $94,000 10.6%TBD Albatross Rd, Georgetown, SC 29440
Listed by Sid R Ackerman of Beach and River Homes

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,520 SqFt$650,900 $650,400 0.1%786 Savannah Drive, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
Listed by Justin Steel of Justin Steel
3 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt$301,700 $321,100 6.0%40 Pond View Drive, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
Listed by Justin Steel of Justin Steel
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,012 SqFt$375,000 $375,000
147 Weatherboard Ct., Pawleys Island, SC 29585
Listed by The Steel Group of Keller Williams Pawleys Island

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,941 SqFt$515,000 $517,500 0.5%
64 Reef Run Rd., Pawleys Island, SC 29585
Listed by The Steel Group of Keller Williams Pawleys Island

- 5 Beds3.5 Baths2,501 SqFt$905,000 $899,900 0.6%
780 Johnson Ave., Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
Listed by The Vaught Group of EXP Realty LLC

3 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt1/34 34$210,000 $225,900 7.0%5864 Longwood Dr. #301, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
Listed by Sumer Celaya of Murrells Inlet Realty

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt$250,000 $250,000
2519 Rion St., Georgetown, SC 29440
Listed by Justin Steel of Keller Williams Pawleys Island

- 3 Beds2.5 Baths1,882 SqFt$535,000 $550,000 2.7%
301 Lumbee Circle, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
Listed by Meredith Hall of Peace Sotheby's Intl Realty PI

- 2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt$215,000 $219,900 2.2%
1364 Harbor St., Georgetown, SC 29440
Listed by Steel Home Team of Keller Williams Pawleys Island

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,733 SqFt$465,000 $485,000 4.1%
26 Black Pearl Court, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
Listed by Steel Home Team of Keller Williams Pawleys Island

- 3 Beds2.5 Baths2,452 SqFt$532,000 $539,900 1.5%
915 Palmetto St., Georgetown, SC 29440
Listed by Joseph Adam Wilson of The Beverly Group

- 4 Beds2 Baths1,813 SqFt$208,000 $200,000 4.0%
1207 Francis Marion Dr., Georgetown, SC 29440
Listed by Steel Home Team of Keller Williams Pawleys Island

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt$259,000 $250,000 3.6%
12583 Saints Delight Rd., Andrews, SC 29510
Listed by Steel Home Team of Keller Williams Pawleys Island

- 3 Beds3 Baths2,025 SqFt$450,000 $450,000
47-6 Twelve Oaks Dr. #6, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
Listed by Steel Home Team of Keller Williams Pawleys Island

- 4 Beds2 Baths2,176 SqFt$266,000 $265,000 0.4%
408 Rosemary St., Georgetown, SC 29440
Listed by Steel Home Team of Keller Williams Pawleys Island

- 3 Beds2.5 Baths1,408 SqFt$395,000 $395,000
144 Weatherboard Ct., Pawleys Island, SC 29585
Listed by Steel Home Team of Keller Williams Pawleys Island

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,343 SqFt$275,000 $275,000
228 Forestbrook Cove Circle, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
Listed by Steel Home Team of Keller Williams Pawleys Island

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5